Qualificazioni Mondiali 2010 (Europa) : Gruppo 3

  • Condividi

Classifica

SquadraGVNPGFGSDRPt
1Slovacchia1071222101222
2Slovenia106221841420
3Repubblica Ceca104421761116
4Irlanda del Nord10433139415
5Polonia103251914511
6San Marino100010147-460

Partite

1030

Ultime notizie

Articoli correlati

page served in 0.142s (6,3)